Fete Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1286Munteanu Adriana10:00:0060
2287Munteanu Miriam10:00:0057
3223Suciu Stefania10:00:0054
4236Pavel-Mititean Ana10:00:0052
5281Akerman Noemi10:00:0050
6249Tecar Antonia10:00:0049
7284Tamas Katalin10:00:0048
8292Deac Iasmina10:00:0047

Baieti Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1282Simu Andrei10:00:0060
2237Popa Alex10:00:0057
3296Silveira Fabian10:00:0054
4295Andriescu Mircea10:00:0052
5232Borbely Erik10:00:0050
6231Gordan Gabriel10:00:0049

Fete sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1291Cozma Bogdan Sonia10:00:0060
2252Nistor Diana-Camelia10:00:0057
3221Herdlicska Timea Kincso10:00:0054

Baieti sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1290Valean Luca10:00:0060
2289Osan Raul-Octav10:00:0057
3298Faraianu Tudor10:00:0054
4242Prunea Teodor10:00:0052
5244Nemes Victor10:00:0050

Fete 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
182Sandru Diana Maria20:00:0060
2248Rosca Denisa Adina20:00:0057
3222Suciu Ana20:00:0054
4229Akerman Agota Timea20:00:0052
583Mirza Iris20:00:0050
6283Mangu Patricia Anamaria20:00:0049
7285Cozma-Bogdan Alexia10:00:0048
8234Harabagiu Daria10:00:0047
9228Pop ArinaBikeSport Racing Team10:00:0046

Baieti 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1241Pop Vlad30:00:0060
2294Serban Paul AndreiClujul Pedaleaza30:00:0057
3243Nemes Dragos30:00:0054
4299Ardeleanu Bogdan30:00:0052
5297Silveira Angelo20:00:0050
6300Rusescu Vlad20:00:0049
7220Herdlicska Nandor Csanad20:00:0048
8870Vezentan TudorClujul Pedaleaza20:00:0047
9247Stana Antoniu Cristian20:00:0046
10224Szabo Robert-Krisztian20:00:0045
11226Man David10:00:0044
12293Deac Andrei10:00:0043
1390Nistor Sorin-Radu10:00:0042

Fete 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1235Garboan Gabriela20:00:0060
2860Vezentan Andreea NicoletaClujul Pedaleaza20:00:0057
3246Stana Daria Alexia20:00:0054
4288Fodor Renata20:00:0052
5193Valean Andra10:00:0050

Baieti 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1251Pop Mihai-Daniel20:00:0060
2240Gavris RaduClujul Pedaleaza20:00:0057
3238Mezei Andrei20:00:0054
4840Mirza Vladimir10:00:0052
5233Dragomir Vlad10:00:0050
6218Florian Catalin10:00:0049
7219Muresan Tudor10:00:0048
8230Groza Andrei10:00:0047
9164Nicolaiu Tudor10:00:0046

Fete 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
181Gordan Edina10:27:2460

Baieti 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1188Horhat Razvan10:14:4960
2250Gaal Roland Klausz10:15:0557
3245Nagy Varga Zsolt10:16:2154
4186Didi Glontz10:16:2652
5161Burgus Krisztian10:19:0750
6162Lica Theodor10:19:5849
7183Campan Marius10:21:0848
8225Ruzsa-Kis Istvan10:21:3747
9198Constantin Bogdan10:23:3046
10227Vaida Tudor10:28:5945
11184Popescu-Bade Andrei Paul10:29:1944

Feminin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
134Dezso Melinda20:31:3360
264Kiss Zsuzsa20:35:0257
3194Serban IldikoClujul Pedaleaza20:35:4754
459Edina Catana20:36:3752
550Soporean MonelaBikesport Racing Team20:37:4050
6118Muntean Oana20:37:4149
767Andrei Arthemis20:42:5148
896Ciobanu Carmen10:22:4847

Masculin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1178Mathe Szabolcs30:36:2360
217Crisan Dan MirceaClujul Pedaleaza30:37:0457
316Stupariu Filip TudorClujul Pedaleaza30:37:3554
4180Moldovan Sergiu30:38:0252
595Groza Raul Cristian30:38:4750
6187Marc Mirut Alin30:39:0549
71Albert-Nagy Akos-Istvan30:39:4748
8160Buciuta Marius30:39:5647
9165Benta Daniel30:40:5746
10199Seliceanu Marcel30:41:1445
1191Burla Daniel-Constantin30:41:4444
1224Bancsov Tamas30:42:2543
13116Grama Aurelian30:42:4142
14108Manea Avram30:42:5041
1555Hruban Bogdan30:43:4440
1645Maja Dan Sergiu30:44:0539
1731Pocotila Iulian30:44:1338
1857Ban Horatiu30:44:3937
1962Bocian Calin30:45:5136
2092Chirila Raduclujulpedaleaza30:46:1435
212Nagy-Wolf Laszlo Zoltan30:47:1834
2225Balog-Nagy TiborISDC Team30:47:2133
23155Jeican Paul30:47:4232
2493Salagean Calin30:48:1031
2543Ilie Mihai30:48:1730
26177Chelaru Eugen30:49:5629
274Deac Mihai30:51:1228
28196Suciu Silviu30:51:2127
29179Pop Vlad30:52:3526
30105Demian Ciprian30:52:4325
3146Ciortea Razvan-Ionut30:53:0424
32190Lazar Adrian30:53:2423
333Veres Bendeguz30:53:2522
3422Ilea Radu MirceaClujul Pedaleaza30:53:3521
3532Ormenean Tudor30:53:4420
3642Peter Vlad30:54:2019
37107Kesz SzilardRMDSZ Kerekparosklub30:55:0818
38111Stirbu Igor30:55:3117
39181Peter HunorRMDSZ Kerekparklub30:58:4616
4018Marc Horea31:04:3815
4166Andrei Arthur20:37:2914
4258Ionescu Vlad-Mihai20:38:2113
4388GAITAN Liviu20:39:4912
4440Iuga Dragos20:40:4211
45156Gombosiu Andrei20:40:4710
46154Coldea Dan20:43:289
4730Vadean Mihai Romulus20:45:098
48153Colde Andrei20:46:257

Feminin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1112Hilbert Suzanne30:49:4660
263Pal ErikaClujul Pedaleaza30:50:3957
365Todoran Laura30:51:0854
4115Manoli Elena30:51:1752

Masculin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
168Moldovan-Szasz Roland40:45:3460
2197Fodor Mihai-Petru40:48:3357
347Bartha Sandor40:48:3554
46Kuppan Attila Istvan40:49:2852
552Rusu DoruBikesport Racing Team40:50:0250
648Budusan Beniamin DanielBikesport Racing Team40:50:0949
711Tirle MariusAlien Cycling Zalau40:52:3748
8182Simu Sorin40:53:1547
987Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza40:53:2546
1010Farcau Vlad40:55:0245
115Kerekes Endre-Tibor40:55:0344
12100Capatina Tudor40:55:5843
1320Orban RobertC.S Vointa cluj40:56:1642
14101Suba Cristian40:56:5541
1538Peter Mezei Zsolt40:57:0640
16176Copandean Adrian40:58:0739
178Micle Adrian40:58:2238
1899Drule Calin40:59:0437
19171Grecu Alexandru40:59:5636
2097Petrutiu DragosClubul Alpin Romana - Sectia Universitara Cluj41:00:2735
21173Suciu Cristian Teodor41:01:2034
22185Birtocean AndreiImprezzio Global30:46:3133
23110Kocza Cristian30:46:5332
24175Ivan Adrian30:47:2231
25167Pato Robert30:47:2930
2694Lehene TiberiuImprezzio Global30:49:3829
27109Tamas Miklos30:50:2628
28191Cret Marius Sorin30:50:3827
29119Faur Andrei30:51:0226
3056Penzes Nandor Mihaly30:51:3525
31113Gereb ZoltanClujul Pedaleaza30:52:5324
3215Pop Ioan30:53:4323
33163Zeballo Daniel30:55:4222
34174Tegzesiu Silviu30:56:4421

Feminin Intelepti 35+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
186Vezentan DianaClujul Pedaleaza10:19:2460
2158Marie Dana10:19:3357

Masculin Intelepti 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
114Jaszoly TiborClujul Pedaleaza20:25:2260
2117Gherman Mihai20:25:2857
312Rus Dumitru NicolaeAlien Cycling Zalau20:28:1054
461Gavris IonelClujul Pedaleaza20:28:2752
5159Marie Marin20:28:4150
6157Domnita Radu20:31:2149
784Ciuperca Lucian20:35:4248
870Ceontea Dan20:36:3147
921Orban Kalman20:39:2046
1013Palotas Attila20:41:0345
11166Curutiu Meresan Voicu20:41:5844
12195Cristian Emanuel20:47:4343

Feminin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
137Gyurka Zsuzsa40:53:3460

Masculin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
153Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team50:54:4260
260Andreica NicolaeTeam.Marossport.ro50:56:4157
327Boldi DanMaros MTB Team50:57:2654
441Szentes Norbert-TiborMaster Sky & Bike50:57:4952
533Nedea Ciprian IonutClujul Pedaleaza51:03:0450
6192Demeter Istvan-EteleVeloSport Oradea51:05:5049
749Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team51:06:5948
898Muresan Marius AdrianTeam.Marossport.ro41:00:4547
954Ureche Ionut41:01:3246

Masculin Expert UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
136Radu TudorTeam.Marossport.ro60:57:0260
226Miron EliseiTeam.Marossport.ro60:57:2057
335Sabau George-VladTeam.Marossport.ro61:01:1054
4189Deak ZoltanTeam.MarosSport.ro61:05:4952

Familie

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
189FGHEPARZII10:00:0060
287FGLADIATORII10:00:0057
384FMIRAJ10:00:0054
482FFULGER10:00:0052
585FDINAMITA10:00:0050
690FNISTOR10:00:0049
781FGORDAN10:00:0048
886FZANELE10:00:0047
988FSPRINTERII10:00:0046
1083FLALALUPSI10:00:0045
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: