Baieti Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1239TBorbely Erik100:01:30.860
286TCozma MateiAsociatia pentru Dezvoltare Maya100:01:46.057
389TMuntean Andrei100:02:12.854

Fete Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
188TDeac Iasmina100:03:43.760
287TAlexandru Sofia100:03:47.357

Baieti sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1257Serban David100:03:07.260
2252Jeromos David Akos100:03:09.157
3154Bicajan Daniel100:03:28.354
4284Muntean David100:03:54.552
5248Secasiu Robert100:04:00.650
6281Botez AndreiSSIF Broker SA100:05:04.849

Fete sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1234Cioban Adina Izabela100:04:16.760

Baieti 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1247Secasiu Darius100:02:03.160
296Vezentan TudorClujul Pedaleaza100:02:17.857
3258Serban Paul AndreiClujul Pedaleaza100:02:18.854
4271Cota Darius Traian100:02:24.252
5254Tighinean Vlad Peter100:02:25.750
6249Scortar Paul100:02:28.349
7256Deac Andrei100:02:34.748
8283Rusu Andrei100:02:35.147
983Pop Radu Razvan100:02:39.246
10276Beu Sergiu100:03:00.745
1181Aron Dinu Claudiu Alex100:03:33.744
12288Amariei Matei100:03:45.843
13191Cionca Stefan100:03:54.242

Fete 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
184Sandru Diana Maria100:02:30.260
2263Mirza Iris100:02:57.057
3262Lucaci Teodora Elena100:03:16.054
4289Vasile Karina100:04:38.452

Baieti 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1169Popa Bogdan200:04:00.660
2265Mirza Vladimir200:04:23.657
391Pop Vlad200:04:26.254
4236Nicola Ionut200:04:31.752
588Popescu Catalin200:04:36.350
6171Ruzsa-Kis Botond200:04:49.049
779Pop Ovidiu Marian200:04:51.948
8177Turos Tamas200:04:56.747
9182Darko Andi200:05:20.146
10277Surcel Tudor200:05:52.745

Fete 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
193Vezentan Andreea NicoletaClujul Pedaleaza200:04:57.760
2152Rosca Denisa AdinaAsociatia pentru Dezvoltare Maya200:05:40.557

Baieti 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1114Ciobanu AndreiClujul Pedaleaza100:09:55.360
2190Horhat Razvan100:10:42.857
3188Gavris RaduClujul Pedaleaza100:11:17.354
4163Cimpan Marius100:11:17.852
5170Ruzsa-Kis Istvan Jr.100:14:46.850

Fete 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1184Garboan GabrielaClujul Pedaleaza100:13:44.360

Masculin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
185Nagy Iulian300:26:11.760
2240Damian Calin300:26:48.557
3157Fogarassy BotondInterteam300:27:14.054
4198Vescu Florin BogdanTura de Noapte300:27:35.252
5181Sotropa Aurelian300:29:15.550
6233Jakab Zsolt300:29:47.549
7280Popa Mihai300:29:57.048
8162Vidrean Cristian300:30:09.747
9180Pocotila IulianTura de Noapte300:30:24.746
10199Petrisor Alex SebastianTura de Noapte300:30:50.545
11242Straistaru Eugenaliencycling.ro300:30:55.244
12117Felecan Flaviu300:31:01.243
13183Darko Alin300:31:19.042
14187Ciuleanu TudorImprezzio Global300:31:44.541
15178Alexandru Stefan-Nicolae300:32:06.040
16185Catuna MihaiImprezzio Global300:32:32.539
17295Chirila Radu300:32:37.238
18246Stirbu IgorTura de Noapte300:33:24.037
19186Cret TudorImprezzio Global300:33:38.536
2097Rusu Radu300:35:12.735
21285Stanciu Matei300:36:11.234
22286Moldovan Claudiu300:36:55.033
23291Stanica Daniel300:38:01.732
24150Bochis Radu-Mihai300:39:14.231
2586Varga Tamas300:39:40.530
26153Ormenean Tudor300:40:02.529
27251Csaszar Zeno200:26:47.028
28250Scortar Mircea200:28:33.727
29294Baciu Ionel Cristian200:28:45.526
30151Kertesz Zoltan200:29:02.025
31245Toma Florin200:31:54.224
32261Lucaci Gheorghe Iulian200:32:54.023
33293Ilie Baciu200:33:03.022

Feminin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1175Ciuleanu Laura ElisabetaImprezzio Global200:27:56.260
2244Toma Cosmina200:30:59.757
3174Pop Karrina LuiszaImprezzio Global200:36:00.254
4243Toma Bianca Maria200:42:20.252

Masculin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1108Crisan Dan MirceaInterteam300:45:17.760
2173Barbinta DanAlien Cycling Zalau300:47:31.157
3102Stanciu IustinInterteam300:49:05.954
4270Rusu DoruBikesport Racing Team300:49:50.952
5287Zgripcea Stefan MariusClujul Pedaleaza300:50:39.950
6115Seliceanu MarcelClujul Pedaleaza300:51:38.749
794Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza300:53:30.248
882Bartha Sandor300:53:54.747
9101Stupariu Filip TudorInterTeam300:54:34.446
10165Orban RobertC.S Vointa Cluj300:55:27.945
11155Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team300:57:01.444
12290Drule CalinFortech300:58:31.243
13235Marc Mirut Alin301:00:28.742
14192Ilies Bogdan PaulGarage Racing301:02:14.941
15292Ivan Adrian301:10:13.740
16267Lar Aurel200:46:31.239
17268Ludusan Bogdan200:49:40.238
18278Adam DragosHerbalife200:52:41.237
19160Gereb ZoltanClujul Pedaleaza200:52:54.736

Feminin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1105Dezso MelindaInterteam301:03:35.460
2195Kiss Zsuzsa200:53:39.757
3259Serban IldikoClujul Pedaleaza201:01:50.954

Masculin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1255Moldovan-Szasz Roland501:12:54.860
299Deak ZoltanZed Bike Team501:14:52.357
3232Csergedi Istvan501:16:17.854
4273Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team501:17:58.352
5275Radu DariusInterteam501:21:10.150
6156Kuppan Attila IstvanInterteam501:22:45.649
7109Boldi DanInterteam501:24:36.348
8274Copandean Adrian501:25:40.147
9260Andreica NicolaeInterteam401:10:57.646
10269Capatina Tudor401:13:06.145
11100Ureche IonutKTM Cycling Team401:14:59.644
1287Fodor Mihai-Petru401:17:25.143
13106Muresan Marius AdrianInterteam401:22:17.142

Feminin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1104Hilbert SuzanneInterteam401:24:57.660
298Deak LauraZed Bike Team401:27:40.657
3196Pal ErikaClujul Pedaleaza301:22:22.654

Masculin Expert UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1107Miron EliseiInterteam501:09:55.160
2238Rakosy Christian501:12:27.857
3103Sabau George-vladCannondale InterTeam501:13:43.154
4241Radu Tudorteam.marossport.ro501:21:46.352

Masculin Intelepti 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1194Marie MarinTurdeni.Ro300:30:46.060
2166Jaszoly TiborClujul Pedaleaza300:30:54.057
3167Popa Eugen300:32:24.254
4197Pop IoanTura de Noapte300:33:53.752
5189Gavris IonelClujul Pedaleaza300:35:39.250
690Domnita Radu300:35:46.249
780Persa Radu300:38:12.048
8172Ruzsa-Kis Istvan Sr.300:38:52.047
9164Orban Kalman300:39:41.546
10161Muller Radu200:26:49.545
11159Ujvari Attila200:27:22.044
12237Nicola Horea200:27:45.543
13266Ciuperca LucianMushroomBikeShop.ro200:27:55.742
14158Palotas Attila200:29:20.241
15282Botez Teodor200:29:23.040
16297Tabacaru Dan200:30:05.539

Feminin Intelepti 35+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1193Marie DanaTurdeni.ro200:28:59.060
2168Popa Carmen200:32:04.257
395Vezentan DianaClujul Pedaleaza200:34:11.054
4264Marza Cristina200:35:15.052
5298Botez Mihaela200:41:14.050

Familie

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1171.172Piratii100:02:55.460
2258.259GheparziiClujul Pedaleaza100:03:04.357
394.96GladiatoriiClujul Pedaleaza100:03:34.054
4263.264Iris100:03:48.652
5261.262Golden Eagles100:04:01.050
6252.FamSpiders100:05:25.149
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: