Baieti Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
198CMonoses Robert100:00:24.9660
2313Pop George Mihai100:00:31.8257
399Monoses Milan100:00:34.0454
493Bereczki Dragos100:00:35.1052
5100Muntean Andrei100:00:44.7950
692Vadean Victor Andrei DariusAsociatia pentru Dezvoltare MAYA100:00:49.9649

Fete Triciclete

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
197Valean Hanna100:03:21.2560
294Deac Iasmina100:03:25.1057
396Cota Daria100:03:27.5354
4312Alexandru Sofia100:03:29.0052
5314Ichim Miriam100:03:29.9550
695Sandru Teodora100:03:31.6249
7330Akerman Noemi100:03:34.0148
8311Stetco Elisa100:03:35.3047
9329Pasztor Szoke Biborka100:03:36.9246
1090Iordanescu IngridAsociatia pentru Dezvoltare100:03:39.8645

Baieti sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1389Bereczki Cristian-Vlad100:00:38.6160
2406Bicajan Daniel100:00:44.6257
3440Toda Rares Alexandru100:00:48.1254
4450Serban David100:00:48.1652
5444Monoses Tamas100:00:48.6250
6407Apostol David100:00:49.1149
743Secasiu Robert Ioan100:00:58.8748
8482Langviser Peter100:01:01.1247
9476Pop Serban100:01:01.6246
10493Bodea David100:01:06.3745
11463Muntean David100:01:09.3644
12218Harlisca Alees100:01:10.3743
13149Botez AndreiSSIF BROKER SA100:01:13.3742
14497Androhovici Andrei100:01:15.6141
15470Colda Catalin100:01:16.1240

Fete sub 6 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1397Vicovan Riana100:01:17.1260
2473Precup Irina100:01:24.1157
3383Cioban Adina Izabela100:01:42.6254

Baieti 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1451Serban Paul AndreiClujul Pedaleaza100:01:58.5660
2472Precup Horea100:02:04.3157
3387Vezentan TudorClujul Pedaleaza100:02:13.0654
442Secasiu Darius Mihai100:02:14.8052
5379Farkas Akos100:02:19.8150
6392Deac Andrei100:02:22.0649
7437Cota Darius Traian100:02:22.5648
8498Ichim Maximilian100:02:40.0647
9468Faur Vladut100:02:59.3146
10382Ivan Andrei100:03:06.0645
1180Beu Sergiu100:03:22.0644
12428Haran Andrei100:03:24.0643
13491Giloan Tudor100:03:30.0642
14442Alamorean Tudor100:03:35.3241
15443Jugastru Bogdan100:03:36.3240
1683Chisu-Muresan Catalin Andrei100:03:39.3239
17445Cionca Stefan100:03:44.8138
18488Amariei Matei100:04:05.8137

Fete 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1434Sandru Diana Maria100:02:41.8160
273Akerman Agota Timea100:02:54.5657
3467Stetco Sarah100:03:01.5554
4449Corovei Hanna Petra100:03:25.5652
5446Urcan Natalia100:03:39.8250
6388Nistor Diana-Camelia100:03:49.8149
7549Cadar Maria Teodora100:03:51.0648
8489Vasile Karina100:04:01.4647
9394Tanu Flavia Ioana100:04:01.5646
10183Harlisca Sara100:04:08.0745

Baieti 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1405Pescaru PatrickFitLine Bike Team100:01:34.1360
2471Bembea Horatiu Dorin100:01:52.8857
3475Pop Vlad100:01:56.3854
4465Buliga Mihai100:02:13.8852
5418Ruzsa-Kis Botond100:02:14.6450
6408Popescu Catalin100:02:22.8849
782Chisu-Muresan Rares Sebastian100:02:24.1348
8496Gherman Darius-Andrei100:02:31.1347
9422Curea Dan Cristian100:02:35.3946
10490Giloan Horea100:02:59.1345

Fete 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1386Vezentan Andreea NicoletaClujul Pedaleaza100:02:23.6360
2384Rosca Denisa AdinaAsociatia pentru Dezvoltare MAYA100:02:24.8957
3438Valean Andra100:02:28.8954
4461Ofrim Sofia100:02:39.6352
584Zirbo Alexandra100:02:49.1450
674Pasztor Szoke Janka100:02:49.6449
770Popa Alexandra Maria100:02:49.8948

Baieti 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1404Pescaru MarioFitLine Bike Team100:05:39.3560
2416Ciobanu AndreiClujul Pedaleaza100:05:51.0957
3417Horhat Razvan100:06:05.3454
4432Gavris RaduClujul Pedaleaza100:06:39.3552
5425Gocan Claudiu100:07:07.6050
6419Ruzsa-Kis Istvan Jr.100:08:01.3549

Fete 12-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1429Garboan GabrielaClujul Pedaleaza100:08:29.3560
2477Papai Larisa100:14:44.6157

Masculin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1401Damian CalinAliencycling.ro300:15:55.9360
2371Nagy Iulian300:16:39.8357
3487Vescu Florin BogdanTura de Noapte300:17:07.9854
4399Straistaru EugenAliencycling.ro300:17:10.9552
5376Fogarassy BotondInterteam300:17:26.4450
6403Popa Mihai300:17:28.7049
7435Felecan Flaviu300:17:51.1948
887Jakab Zsolt300:18:45.1947
9474Alexandru Stefan Nicolae300:18:58.7046
10464Petrisor Alex SebastianTura de Noapte300:19:40.1945
11424Stirbu IgorTura de Noapte300:19:45.6944
1281Fazakas Botond300:20:44.7043
13448Tamasi StefanTura de Noapte300:21:39.9442
14495Pistanila Dorin300:22:12.1941
15479Dalea PaulClujul Pedaleaza300:22:58.9540
16436Kurucz Attila300:23:25.6939
17415Ormenean Tudor300:23:36.6938
18447Fodor-Kis Elod200:17:04.9437
19480Stanica Daniel200:17:21.1136
20492Nicoara RazvanHP200:17:28.2035
2188Botea CalinHP Software200:18:50.1934
22462Ofrim Vasile200:18:51.6833
23499Costache MihaiHP Software200:19:57.1932
24466Buliga Sorin200:23:43.4531

Feminin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1414Ciuleanu Laura Elisabeta300:25:31.7060
2413Pop Karrina LuiszaImprezzio Global300:35:49.2157

Masculin Intelepti 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1460Torok Janos300:17:52.6860
2455Marie MarinTurdeni.ro300:18:33.4557
3372Jaszoly TiborClujul Pedaleaza300:18:42.1954
4421Pop IoanTura de Noapte300:20:55.9552
5433Gavris IonelClujul Pedaleaza300:22:33.9450
6469Domnita Radu300:22:44.6949
7420Ruzsa-Kis Istvan Sr.300:24:48.4648
8430Garboan Gavril300:24:48.7147
9410Persa Radu300:25:04.2046
10380Ujvari Attila300:25:37.5245
11396Orban Kalman300:25:52.2044
12453Muller Radu300:26:09.9543

Feminin Intelepti 35+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1454Marie DanaTurdeni.ro300:29:13.7160
2391Vezentan DianaClujul Pedaleaza300:33:59.2157

Masculin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1377Crisan Dan MirceaInterteam400:40:25.9260
2402Barbinta DanAlien Cycling Zalau400:40:27.9257
3485Rusu DoruBikesport Racing Team400:43:17.1754
4374Seliceanu MarcelClujul Pedaleaza400:44:45.4252
5400Tirle MariusAliencycling.ro400:44:56.9250
6378Bartha Sandor400:45:24.9249
7375Zgripcea Stefan MariusClujul Pedaleaza400:46:26.1748
8395Orban RobertCS Vointa cluj400:46:29.8847
972Drule CalinFortech400:46:35.1746
10457Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team400:46:56.6745
11385Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza400:47:33.9244
12373Stupariu Filip TudorInterteam400:48:35.6743
13486Peter Mezei Zsolt400:52:47.1842
14423Micle Adrian300:40:39.4241
15478Ivan Adrian300:40:49.0640
1686Marc Mirut Alin300:45:04.1739

Feminin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1439Dezso MelindaInterteam400:52:36.9360
2412Kiss Zsuzsa400:59:45.1957
3452Serban IldikoClujul Pedaleaza300:59:07.6854

Masculin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
185Csergedi Istvan400:37:03.9160
2459Deak ZoltanZed Bike Team400:38:21.4157
3484Moldovan-Szasz Roland400:38:23.6554
4393Andreica NicolaeInterteam400:40:26.3752
5441Bogya TamasCSU Unirea400:42:08.6650
6456Kuppan Attila IstvanInterteam400:42:48.6749
7220Boldi DanInterteam400:43:08.6648
871Capatina Tudor400:44:26.4247
9409Fodor Mihai-Petru400:46:07.4246
10427Baba Cristian300:38:15.4145
11483Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team300:42:59.6744

Feminin Expert Open/Juniori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1458Deak LauraZed Bike Team400:56:50.6960
2411Pal ErikaClujul Pedaleaza300:52:03.2857

Masculin Expert UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1431Miron EliseiInterteam400:35:57.9160
2494Rakosy Christian400:36:39.4057
3381Sabau George-VladCannondale InterTeam400:36:50.1554

Familie

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1469-471Buciumanii100:02:04.0160
2420-418Piratii100:02:26.0157
3451-452Gheparzii100:02:28.2654
4385-386Rocada Mare100:02:42.2652
5465-466Jaguarii100:02:46.0250
6387-391Rocada Mica100:02:46.5949
7434FFulger100:02:50.7748
8461-462Soimii100:03:22.2747
9388FNistor 2100:04:09.2646
1080FFam Beu100:04:14.2645
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: