U9 - Feminin 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1595Precup Irina100:02:49
2589Moldovan Diana100:03:24

U9 - Masculin 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1588Moldovan Matei100:02:37
2590Hozat Andreas100:02:39
3599Farkas Aron100:02:49
4564Torok Zalan100:02:57
5565Colda Catalin100:03:26
6594Suciu Daniel100:03:39

U11 - Masculin 9-10 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1600Farkas Akos100:01:39
2596Precup Horea100:01:40
3586Kocsis Andrei100:01:45
4597Pop Radu Razvan100:01:53
5584Vezentan Tudor100:02:03

U13 - Feminin 11-12 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1587Akerman Agota100:02:45

U13 - Masculin 11-12 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1591Hozat Elias George100:01:39
2598Pop Ovidiu Marian100:01:42
3592Vestemean David Andrei100:01:45
4566Faur Vladut100:01:57
5593Contras Rares100:02:03

U15 - Feminin 13-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1560Torok Boglarka100:02:28
2585Vezentan Andreea Nicoleta100:02:35

U15 - Masculin 13-14 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1567Bembea Horatiu Dorin100:01:47
2553Ruzsa Kis Botond100:02:04

U17 - Masculin 15-16 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1601Ciobanu Andrei101:12:19
2694Gavris Radu101:34:04

U19 - Masculin 17-18 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1121Zeleznik Alexandru101:04:26
2715Ruzsa Kis Istvan102:06:20

Masculin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1619Boszormenyi Imre101:02:22

Masculin 18-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
2293Ciprian Comisan101:02:40
3630Balauca George-sergiu101:06:06

Masculin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
4717Sarkady Csaba101:12:47

Masculin 18-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
5669Stanciu Iustin101:14:29
6691Sotropa Aurelian101:15:57

Masculin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
7600Padurean Vlad101:25:06
8291Kalmar Radu Mihai101:25:43
9617Tigauan Alex101:34:11
10302Szilagyi Istvan101:35:40
11624Marinache Andrei101:37:57
1275Cotruta Sebastian101:39:27
1376Rus Ioan-daniel101:41:40
14687Kovacs Robert101:44:45
15670Andrei Birtocean101:53:43
16690Tamas Szabolcs102:00:23
DSQ707Ilyes Levente1DSQ
DSQ709Falusi Alexandru David1DSQ

Masters - Masculin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1609Csergedi Istvan101:07:49
2674Dezso Csaba101:08:53
3606Marian Marin101:09:35
4628Andreica Nicolae101:10:10
5599Tirle Marius101:11:26
6140Roman Valer Florin101:12:01
7675Gavrilovici Corneliu101:12:26
8713Rus Andrei101:13:23
980Rus Ruben101:14:38
10672Szabo Levente101:17:38
11693Schmotzer Robert101:18:20
12620Stanca Flavius101:21:18
13692jakab zsolt101:21:44
14705Bartha Sandor101:21:45
15680Marc Mirut Alin101:24:41
16622Benea Bogdan101:29:05
17696Pritsas Thanos101:32:07
18702Balint Attila101:34:04
19714Horatiu Suciu101:34:06
20629Balogh Csongor101:34:16
21704Kun Laszlo101:36:02
22651Acs Levente101:37:19
2378Alin Blenche101:41:25
24605Campeanu Claudiu101:42:17
25238Bocian Calin101:49:30
26697Jozsef Galaci101:50:25
27681Martin Horea101:50:26
28292Bogdan Chirica101:53:20
29671Cret Tudor101:53:41
30683Podea Razvan101:58:49
31711Durdeu Cornel102:00:43
32712Kesselheim Jens-christoph102:04:31
33650Ilies Adrian Mihail102:06:23
34668Popa Marius102:18:25
35701Hindorean Ionel102:19:57
36676Palaghie Nicu-florin102:20:01
37295Mahaleanu Florin102:27:24
38608Catana Iuliu Vlad102:27:51

Masters - Masculin 40-49 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1294Marius Ionascu101:08:49
2706Vlaic Augustin101:11:36
3623Buda Florin101:12:58
4699Barta Iosif101:19:13

Masters - Masculin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
5719Moldovan Alin101:24:41

Masters - Masculin 40-49 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
6678Suciu Cristian Teodor101:25:25
7677Pop Ioan101:27:48

Masters - Masculin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
8626Opruta Lucian101:36:08

Masters - Masculin 40-49 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
979Kovacs Tibor101:37:08
10686Sandor Somogyi101:37:56
1170Dalea Paul101:43:04
12627Vass Denes101:43:42
13695Gavris Ionel101:46:59
14615Szarvas Janos101:48:24
15613Kocziha Zoltan101:48:24
16602Nechita Calin101:49:21
17688Liviu Bocirnea102:09:03
18614Szaszak Gyorgy102:39:24

Masters - Masculin 50-59 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1708Torok Janos101:15:57
2720Grigore Florin101:25:00
3682Pintican Marius101:34:02
4621Marie Marin101:34:04
5718Domnita Radu101:43:43
6625Toma Sorin101:53:02

U17 - Feminin 15-16 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1703Bereczki Eszter101:19:11

Feminin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1673Dezso Melinda101:24:36
2612Bondor Salome101:25:55
3716Boicioc Brigitta101:47:26
4618Tigauan Alexandra102:06:27
5667Tomulescu Adriana102:25:24
DSQ710Oros Oana Andreea1DSQ

Masters - Feminin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1607Catana Andreea102:27:54
2610Carmen - Giorgiana Bonaci102:39:20

Masters - Feminin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1698Pop Simona101:26:01
2689Eszter Lukacs101:38:05

UCI Elite - Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1611Ion Valentin Rosoaga101:02:40
2616Miron Elisei101:02:44
3290Iulian Nagy101:03:34
4700Sabau George101:07:49
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: