Masculin 14-17 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1121Sinza RaulC.S Velo Sport Oradea300:43:28---
295Burta RobertoScott Geiger Team300:43:30---
3127Pacurar Vlad669seiseinove team300:47:33---
4110Zeleznik AlexandruBoneshaker Cycling300:48:52---
5159Vatamanu CalinBike Mania Squeezy300:49:01---
693Pescaru MarioFitLine Bike Team300:49:12---
767Frunza MihaiGiant Team Romania300:49:31---
894Pescaru PatrickFitLine Bike Team300:50:12---
990Straistaru EugenAlien Cycling Zalau300:54:00---
10128Zoltan WolfordEletero KSE300:54:16---
1168Cismas AndreiGiant Team Romania300:55:36---
1280Cazaceanu TudorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team300:57:44---
1363Raul Gligor300:58:30---
1462Alex Golosie301:15:20---
15149Theodor Ghincea200:44:39---
1666Florin Jidoi200:46:48---
1764Flavius Sarbu200:47:27---
18115Oprea CalinSuceava Pedaleaza200:50:17---
DNF78Ciufu Mihai StefanBikeXpert Racing Team1DNF---
DNF105Florea Adrian Marius1DNF---

Hobby Masculin 18-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
179Malnasi Jozsef AttilaBikeExpert Racing Team300:43:26---
254Pacurar Timotei300:45:33---
386Popa Adrian - Ioan1KTM Racing Team300:46:34---
499Andrei Ciprian CalanceaMonticond300:46:34---
5122Boszormenyi ImreVelo Sport Oradea300:48:03---
688Barbinta DanINSTINCT TEAM300:48:49---
755Balauca George-sergiu300:48:51---
897Suciu TraianScott Geiger Team300:49:44---
989Tap IonutINSTINCT TEAM300:49:51---
1069Mititelu Andrei-nicolaeSan Montan300:50:24---
1183Marin Sebastian LaurentiuHPM Cycling Team300:50:29---
12160Anton MihaiBike Mania Squeezy300:50:48---
1385Dirnescu DorinKTM CYCLING TEAM300:51:27---
1470Paraschivu Sergiu300:52:49---
1581Bartha Levente300:52:56---
16123Oros AndreiVelo Sport300:54:09---
1761Sotropa Aurelian300:55:35---
18108Marasescu Adrian300:56:44---
19134Alexandru Stefan NicolaeINSTINCT TEAM300:59:05---
20118Serbu Victor300:59:10---
21129Boldi Calin301:01:22---
2284Ureche IonutKTM Vredestein Team301:03:04---
23104Stefu StefanACS CONSTRUCTII301:03:55---
24103Stefu Mihai-danACS CONSTRUCTII301:06:26---
25166George-Cristian Stan200:37:08---
2674Vatra Andreiwww.andreivatra.com200:43:52---
27111Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team200:44:47---
28154Nicula Ioan Ovidiu200:45:57---
29120Rosu Teodor200:51:35---
3091Tigauan Alex200:54:26---
31148Nemes Calin201:01:51---
32162Sandru George IonutVodafone Cycling Team100:51:51---
DNF87Damian CalinInstinct Team2DNF---
DNF142Sasu RobertScott Geiger Team1DNF---
DNF155Galos Catalin1DNF---

Hobby Feminin 18-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
177Lupuj Noemi200:45:46---
2146Bako AnnamariaXterra Oradea200:47:50---
3150Deak Laurazedbike.ro200:49:18---

Hobby Masculin 30-39 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1114Marin MarianNoMad Merida CST300:48:36---
2139Mitru DanGarage Racing300:48:53---
3131Bostan Daniel300:49:42---
4143Kovacs RobertIdeal Geiger Team300:49:44---
582Ciprian RoscaBike Expert300:51:19---
6109Andreica NicolaeInterteam300:51:32---
775Constandis Catalin300:53:38---
852Pal Bogdan Sebastian300:55:40---
998David MihaiVee Tire300:55:52---
10100Onica StefanVee Tire Team300:57:28---
11126Luca Gabriel669seiseinoveTEAM300:58:46---
1292Veres IoanSkeletons301:01:26---
13101Tofan AndreiVee Tire Team301:01:37---
14156Rusu DanielXC Riders301:04:10---
1553Capatina Tudor301:04:22---
16133Abrudan Mihai OvidiuVodafone Cycling Team301:05:19---
1772Sulu AdrianAdrenaline301:05:29---
18130Buzatu FlorinVodafone Cycling Team200:43:31---
19147Roberts Luke200:45:10---
20140Bancea Radu200:45:13---
21145Maciuc Mihai200:45:20---
22113Toncu IonutHPM Cycling Team200:47:31---
23167Costea DanielTura in Natura Sibiu200:49:58---
24158Peter Mezei Zsolt200:51:27---
25157Podea Razvan200:51:43---
2671Tuduriu AdrianSan Montan200:52:09---
27141Nan Eugen200:52:31---
28164Florin Bobeica200:53:00---
2956Catana Iuliu Vlad100:45:35---

Hobby Feminin +30 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1125Toader Gabriela669 seiseinove team200:44:09---
2112Rimniceanu RoxanaHPM Cycling Team200:47:29---
3144Cociuba Andreea-marinaTura in Natura200:49:23---
458Metes Oana100:57:26---
557Catana Andreea100:57:29---

Hobby Masculin +40 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1138Brzozka JacekJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM300:48:40---
276Petru Aprodu300:49:30---
3151Marius Ionascu300:49:50---
496Ulisse GheduzziIdeal Geiger Team300:54:20---
559Danilov AlexandruMTB.MD300:56:19---
6124Cristofaletti Corrado669seiseinove team300:59:12---
751Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza300:59:33---
8106Raducanu Aurelian Mihail301:01:02---
9135Galatanu Adrian MihaiVee Tire200:43:42---
10161Ilie Cosmin GabrielCycling Preventis200:46:59---
11136Moldovan Alin200:48:48---
1260Vass DenesSan Montan200:57:46---
13107Semeniuc Vasile-miroslavAmator201:03:27---
14153Tristian Botez201:03:29---
15165Balogh ZsoltViniBike KSE100:18:35---

UCI Elite Men - XCO UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
13Brzozka AdrianJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:50:21---
27Micha?ek MariuszJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:51:44---
311Pierre Geoffroy PlantetBTWIN MTB Racing Team801:52:24---
41Oprea TudorScott Geiger Team801:54:51---
52Vigh ZoltanWaberer`s evopro MTB Team801:55:06---
615Szatmary AndrasWaberer`s evopro MTB team801:56:12---
712Drozdz TomaszJBG2 Professional MTB Team801:57:05---
819Piasecki PatrykJBG2 Professional MTB Team801:58:13---
99Kozak MariuszJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:59:17---
105Halejak WojciechJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:59:33---
1122Ridolfi RiccardoPRD Sport Factory Team802:00:15---
1220Duca BogdanScott Geiger Team802:00:27---
1317Molnar Ede KarolyBikeXpert Racing Team802:06:42---
1423Gutlebet FerentsBanzaj-Ra701:54:06---
1529Bruma GheorgheVeetire Team Suceava701:56:44---
1630Cirdeiu SebastianVee Tire Team701:56:52---
1727Ion Valentin RosoagaConchel Racing Team702:00:24---
1814Sabau George-vladImprezzio Cannondale702:04:28---
1926Juganaru RazvanBikeExpert Racing Team200:31:18---
208Madaras AttilaDinamo Bkiexpert Raceing Team100:14:00---
DNF28Stancu AlexandruBikeExpert Racing Team4DNF---
DNF10Miron EliseiNoMad Merida CST2DNF---
DNF21Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team2DNF---

UCI Elite Women - XCO UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
139Konvisarova Krystyna601:50:51---
238Pereira IldaTorcatense Casa Myze601:56:42---
337Dumitru IrinaBikeExpert Racing Team602:08:01---
440Cojocaru MonicaClubul Sportiv Muresul501:57:19---
549Nikoletta VekliukBanzaj-Ra502:03:11---
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: