Masculin 14-17 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1121Sinza RaulC.S Velo Sport Oradea300:43:28
295Burta RobertoScott Geiger Team300:43:30
3127Pacurar Vlad669seiseinove team300:47:33
4110Zeleznik AlexandruBoneshaker Cycling300:48:52
5159Vatamanu CalinBike Mania Squeezy300:49:01
693Pescaru MarioFitLine Bike Team300:49:12
767Frunza MihaiGiant Team Romania300:49:31
894Pescaru PatrickFitLine Bike Team300:50:12
990Straistaru EugenAlien Cycling Zalau300:54:00
10128Zoltan WolfordEletero KSE300:54:16
1168Cismas AndreiGiant Team Romania300:55:36
1280Cazaceanu TudorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team300:57:44
1363Raul Gligor300:58:30
1462Alex Golosie301:15:20
15149Theodor Ghincea200:44:39
1666Florin Jidoi200:46:48
1764Flavius Sarbu200:47:27
18115Oprea CalinSuceava Pedaleaza200:50:17
DNF78Ciufu Mihai StefanBikeXpert Racing Team1DNF
DNF105Florea Adrian Marius1DNF

Hobby Masculin 18-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
179Malnasi Jozsef AttilaBikeExpert Racing Team300:43:26
254Pacurar Timotei300:45:33
386Popa Adrian - Ioan1KTM Racing Team300:46:34
499Andrei Ciprian CalanceaMonticond300:46:34
5122Boszormenyi ImreVelo Sport Oradea300:48:03
688Barbinta DanINSTINCT TEAM300:48:49
755Balauca George-sergiu300:48:51
897Suciu TraianScott Geiger Team300:49:44
989Tap IonutINSTINCT TEAM300:49:51
1069Mititelu Andrei-nicolaeSan Montan300:50:24
1183Marin Sebastian LaurentiuHPM Cycling Team300:50:29
12160Anton MihaiBike Mania Squeezy300:50:48
1385Dirnescu DorinKTM CYCLING TEAM300:51:27
1470Paraschivu Sergiu300:52:49
1581Bartha Levente300:52:56
16123Oros AndreiVelo Sport300:54:09
1761Sotropa Aurelian300:55:35
18108Marasescu Adrian300:56:44
19134Alexandru Stefan NicolaeINSTINCT TEAM300:59:05
20118Serbu Victor300:59:10
21129Boldi Calin301:01:22
2284Ureche IonutKTM Vredestein Team301:03:04
23104Stefu StefanACS CONSTRUCTII301:03:55
24103Stefu Mihai-danACS CONSTRUCTII301:06:26
25166George-Cristian Stan200:37:08
2674Vatra Andreiwww.andreivatra.com200:43:52
27111Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team200:44:47
28154Nicula Ioan Ovidiu200:45:57
29120Rosu Teodor200:51:35
3091Tigauan Alex200:54:26
31148Nemes Calin201:01:51
32162Sandru George IonutVodafone Cycling Team100:51:51
DNF87Damian CalinInstinct Team2DNF
DNF142Sasu RobertScott Geiger Team1DNF
DNF155Galos Catalin1DNF

Hobby Feminin 18-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
177Lupuj Noemi200:45:46
2146Bako AnnamariaXterra Oradea200:47:50
3150Deak Laurazedbike.ro200:49:18

Hobby Masculin 30-39 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1114Marin MarianNoMad Merida CST300:48:36
2139Mitru DanGarage Racing300:48:53
3131Bostan Daniel300:49:42
4143Kovacs RobertIdeal Geiger Team300:49:44
582Ciprian RoscaBike Expert300:51:19
6109Andreica NicolaeInterteam300:51:32
775Constandis Catalin300:53:38
852Pal Bogdan Sebastian300:55:40
998David MihaiVee Tire300:55:52
10100Onica StefanVee Tire Team300:57:28
11126Luca Gabriel669seiseinoveTEAM300:58:46
1292Veres IoanSkeletons301:01:26
13101Tofan AndreiVee Tire Team301:01:37
14156Rusu DanielXC Riders301:04:10
1553Capatina Tudor301:04:22
16133Abrudan Mihai OvidiuVodafone Cycling Team301:05:19
1772Sulu AdrianAdrenaline301:05:29
18130Buzatu FlorinVodafone Cycling Team200:43:31
19147Roberts Luke200:45:10
20140Bancea Radu200:45:13
21145Maciuc Mihai200:45:20
22113Toncu IonutHPM Cycling Team200:47:31
23167Costea DanielTura in Natura Sibiu200:49:58
24158Peter Mezei Zsolt200:51:27
25157Podea Razvan200:51:43
2671Tuduriu AdrianSan Montan200:52:09
27141Nan Eugen200:52:31
28164Florin Bobeica200:53:00
2956Catana Iuliu Vlad100:45:35

Hobby Feminin +30 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1125Toader Gabriela669 seiseinove team200:44:09
2112Rimniceanu RoxanaHPM Cycling Team200:47:29
3144Cociuba Andreea-marinaTura in Natura200:49:23
458Metes Oana100:57:26
557Catana Andreea100:57:29

Hobby Masculin +40 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1138Brzozka JacekJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM300:48:40
276Petru Aprodu300:49:30
3151Marius Ionascu300:49:50
496Ulisse GheduzziIdeal Geiger Team300:54:20
559Danilov AlexandruMTB.MD300:56:19
6124Cristofaletti Corrado669seiseinove team300:59:12
751Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza300:59:33
8106Raducanu Aurelian Mihail301:01:02
9135Galatanu Adrian MihaiVee Tire200:43:42
10161Ilie Cosmin GabrielCycling Preventis200:46:59
11136Moldovan Alin200:48:48
1260Vass DenesSan Montan200:57:46
13107Semeniuc Vasile-miroslavAmator201:03:27
14153Tristian Botez201:03:29
15165Balogh ZsoltViniBike KSE100:18:35

UCI Elite Men - XCO UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
13Brzozka AdrianJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:50:21
27Micha?ek MariuszJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:51:44
311Pierre Geoffroy PlantetBTWIN MTB Racing Team801:52:24
41Oprea TudorScott Geiger Team801:54:51
52Vigh ZoltanWaberer`s evopro MTB Team801:55:06
615Szatmary AndrasWaberer`s evopro MTB team801:56:12
712Drozdz TomaszJBG2 Professional MTB Team801:57:05
819Piasecki PatrykJBG2 Professional MTB Team801:58:13
99Kozak MariuszJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:59:17
105Halejak WojciechJBG2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM801:59:33
1122Ridolfi RiccardoPRD Sport Factory Team802:00:15
1220Duca BogdanScott Geiger Team802:00:27
1317Molnar Ede KarolyBikeXpert Racing Team802:06:42
1423Gutlebet FerentsBanzaj-Ra701:54:06
1529Bruma GheorgheVeetire Team Suceava701:56:44
1630Cirdeiu SebastianVee Tire Team701:56:52
1727Ion Valentin RosoagaConchel Racing Team702:00:24
1814Sabau George-vladImprezzio Cannondale702:04:28
1926Juganaru RazvanBikeExpert Racing Team200:31:18
208Madaras AttilaDinamo Bkiexpert Raceing Team100:14:00
DNF28Stancu AlexandruBikeExpert Racing Team4DNF
DNF10Miron EliseiNoMad Merida CST2DNF
DNF21Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team2DNF

UCI Elite Women - XCO UCI

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
139Konvisarova Krystyna601:50:51
238Pereira IldaTorcatense Casa Myze601:56:42
337Dumitru IrinaBikeExpert Racing Team602:08:01
440Cojocaru MonicaClubul Sportiv Muresul501:57:19
549Nikoletta VekliukBanzaj-Ra502:03:11
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: